Programme

Information

Entries

Entry Form

Note: For registration to SDSF Ranking competitions please use http://ksis.szts.sk/

Note: All fields are required.

Note: Please don't use national diacritics.

Note: Closing date for all registrations is 21st October 2013

Start Lists

WDSF Open Adult Standard32 couples

No. Couple Country
1 Lukas Benda - Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
2 Jan Blahac - Frederika Blahacova Slovakia
3 Matheo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
4 Chris Eichler - Michaela Fries Austria
5 Anton Fabik - Iveta Vargova Slovakia
6 Remo Grande - Lorenza Vernamonte Italy
7 Milan Hajas - Gabriela Stankova Slovakia
8 Vladimir Hamza - Natalia Spisiakova Slovakia
9 Roland Harrer - Camilla Mader Austria
10 Martin Houska - Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
11 Mihaello Jurenic - Nika Jelic Croatia
12 Konstanty Kasprzak - Katarzyna Zolkiewska Poland
13 Kamil Kedra - Aleksandra Fron Poland
14 Mathias Kirkegaard - Line Riding Denmark
15 Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer Austria
16 Artur Kozar - Sandra Pasieka Poland
17 Martin Lazik - Danka Silesova Slovakia
18 Matej Madeja - Sara Simonakova Slovakia
19 Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak Austria
20 Pavol Mudry - Denisa Petrova Slovakia
21 Matej Pritekelj - Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
22 Milan Simic - Ena Atarac Austria
23 Jakub Slavik - Maria Ondrasikova Slovakia
24 Martin Sramka - Lucia Centarova Slovakia
25 Pawel Stekala - Danuta Kwasny Polant
26 Mojmir Strakos - Michaela Segetova Czech Republic
27 Matus Szegho - Maria Masarova Slovakia
28 Radoslaw Tomaka - Wioleta Kiwior Poland
29 Pavel Vitosek - Veronika Vitoskova Czech Republic
30 Tomas Vorechovsky - Karolina Koutna Czech Republic
31 Stanislaw Wolyniec - Katarzyna Tunska Poland
32 Ariel Zajac - Monika Zieba Poland

WDSF Open Adult Latin31 couples

No. Couple Country
1 Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina Wuerrer Austria
2 Tomas Baka - Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
3 Jan Blahac - Frederika Blahacova Slovakia
4 Daniel Boka - Szalai Nikolett Hungary
5 Chris Eichler - Michaela Fries Austria
6 Adam Farkas - Petra Laskovics Hungary
7 Ladislav Feldsam - Regina Kisbenedekova Slovakia
8 Dusan Frimer - Lucia Sidelska Slovakia
9 Tomas Gal - Marketa Dostalova Czech Republic
10 Mihaello Jurenic - Nika Jelic Croatia
11 Kamil Kedra - Aleksandra Fron Poland
12 Mathias Kirkegaard - Line Riding Denmark
13 Jozef Kisantal - Imola Gergelyova Slovakia
14 Kasprzak Konstanty - Zolkiewska Katarzyna Poland
15 Antonin Langr - Michaela Komorova Slovakia
16 Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa Novak Serbia
17 Matej Madeja - Sara Simonakova Slovakia
18 Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
19 Maciej Matczak - Marta Natywo Poland
20 Pavol Mudry - Denisa Petrova Slovakia
21 Ales Petran - Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic
22 Matej Pritekelj - Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
23 Milan Simic - Ena Atarac Austria
24 Jakub Slavik - Maria Ondrasikova Slovakia
25 Marco Steindl - Barbora Spurna Austria
26 Mojmir Strakos - Michaela Segetova Czech Republic
27 Matus Szegho - Maria Masarova Slovakia
28 Andras Szeles - Diana Balogh Hungary
29 Attila Timar - Kata Szalontai Hungary
30 Tomas Vorechovsky - Karolina Koutna Czech Republic
31 Radim Vyslouzil - Katarzyna Niedobova Czech Republic

Training Camp

Laugaricio Cup 2013 - Training Camp Laugaricio Cup 2013 - Private Lessons

Sponzors

Laugaricio Cup 2013 Sponzors